Запишитесь на демо
наша команда с радостью ответит вам на все вопросы
Book a demo
our team will be happy to consult you
Запишіться на демо
наша команда з радістю відповість на всі ваші запитання
Запишитесь на демо
наша команда с радостью ответит вам на все вопросы
We use cookies to provide the best site experience.
Ok, don't show again
Close

Privacy Policy

By using KWIZbot and the website https://evergreens.com.ua/ua/box-products/kwizbot.html you hereby consent to the collection, processing and use of your personal information in accordance with the Privacy Policy.

According to the Privacy Policy, the term "personal information" includes information, or part of the information that allows you to be identified. This usually includes advertising ID, first name, last name, nickname, passport information, email address and phone number, photo, handwritten signature, date of birth, and may include information such as IP address.

According to the Law of Ukraine of June 1, 2010 №2297-VI "On Personal Data Protection" (hereinafter - the "Law"), personal data is information or a set of information about an individual who is identified or can be specifically identified.

In our case, we may obtain such information directly from you, for example in the process of using KWIZbot and the website https://evergreens.com.ua/ua/box-products/kwizbot.html, registration and / or providing contact information, information received from a bank card or payments, as well as from other information that you voluntarily provide to us.

Personal information of KWIZbot users, visitors of the site https://evergreens.com.ua/ua/box-products/kwizbot.html, is mainly used to provide services in accordance with your needs, primarily to provide access to the use of KWIZbot, including on a contractual basis, as well as answers to your questions. We may also use your contact information in postal items, namely: to inform you about new opportunities, promotions and other news of KWIZbot and the website https://evergreens.com.ua/ua/box-products/kwizbot.html.

KWIZbot does not collect or collect personal data on its own. The User is solely responsible for the collection, storage and use of personal data through KWIZbot.

Your information will not be passed on or sold to a third party, except as provided by law and only in the interests of national security, economic well-being, or the protection of the rights and freedoms of personal data subjects and others.

We reserve the right to make changes to the Privacy Policy at any time without notice.
Any other questions?
Contact us, and we'll be happy to advise you on any technical solution.
Any other questions?
Contact us, and we'll be happy to advise you on any technical solution.